Full list for Aveley, Hornchurch, Romford
Aveley
Aug 20: KINGSTONIAN
Aug 23: Margate
Aug 27: Harrow
Aug 29: CONCORD
Sept 3: LEATHERHEAD
Sept 10: Lewes
Sept 12: HORNCHURCH
Sept 24: Bury
Sept 27: Canvey
Oct 1: HASTINGS
Oct 3: MET POLICE
Oct 8: Tooting
Oct 15: Wingate
Oct 29: WEALDSTONE
Nov 5: Cray
Nov 12: LOWESTOFT
Nov 19: HORSHAM
Nov 26: Billericay
Dec 3: Hendon
Dec 10: CARSHALTON
Dec 17: Hornchurch
Dec 26: E THURROCK
Dec 31: MARGATE
Jan 2: Concord
Jan 7: Hastings
Jan 14: CANVEY
Jan 21: Met Police
Jan 28: TOOTING
Feb 4: Horsham
Feb 11: BILLERICAY
Feb 18: Wealdstone
Feb 25: WINGATE
Mar 3: Lowestoft
Mar 10: CRAY
Mar 17: Kingstonian
Mar 24: HARROW
Mar 31: Leatherhead
April 7: LEWES
April 9: E Thurrock
April 14: BURY
April 21: Carshalton
April 28: HENDON
Hornchurch
Aug 21: Cray
Aug 23: CANVEY
Aug 27: HORSHAM
Aug 29: Lowestoft
Sept 3: Met Police
Sept 10: TOOTING
Sept 12:Aveley
Sept 24: WEALDSTONE
Sept 27: Margate
Oct 1: WINGATE
Oct 4: BURY
Oct 8: E Thurrock
Oct 15: KINGSTONIAN
Oct 29: Lewes
Nov 5: HENDON
Nov 12: Concord
Nov 19: Hastings
Nov 26: CARSHALTON
Dec 3: Leatherhead
Dec 10: HARROW
Dec 17: AVELEY
Dec 26: Billericay
Dec 31: Canvey
Jan 2: LOWESTOFT
Jan 7: Wingate
Jan 14: MARGATE
Jan 21: Bury
Jan 28: E THURROCK
Feb 4: HASTINGS
Feb 11: Carshalton
Feb 18: LEWES
Feb 25: Kingstonian
Mar 3: CONCORD
Mar 10: Hendon
Mar 17: CRAY
Mar 24: Horsham
Mar 31: MET POLICE
April 7: Tooting
April 9: BILLERICAY
April 14: Wealdstone
April 21: Harrow
April 28: LEATHERHEAD
Romford
Aug 20: Harlow
Aug 23: REDBRIDGE
Aug 27: SOHAM TOWN
Aug 29: Thamesmead
Sept 10: CHESHUNT
Sept 13: Waltham Abbey
Sept 17: Tilbury
Sept 24: NEEDHAM MKT
Sept 27: ILFORD
Oct 1: Enfield Tn
Oct 4:Chatham
Oct 15: WARE
Oct 22: LEISTON
Oct 29: Potters Bar
Nov 5: HEYBRIDGE
Nov 12: Waltham Forest
Nov 19: Maldon
Nov 26: BRENTWOOD
Dec 3: GT WAKERING
Dec 10: Sudbury
Dec 17: TILBURY
Dec 26: Grays
Dec 31: Redbridge
Jan 2: THAMESMEAD
Jan 7: ENFIELD TN
Jan 14: Ilford
Jan 21: CHATHAM
Jan 28: Ware
Feb 4: MALDON
Feb 11: Brentwood
Feb 18: Potters Bar
Feb 25: Leiston
Mar 3: WALTHAM FOREST
Mar 10: Heybridge
Mar 17: HARLOW
Mar 24: Soham Town
Mar 31: WALTHAM ABBEY
April 7: Cheshunt
April 9: GRAYS
April 14: Needham Mkt
April 21: SUDBURY
April 28: Great Wakering
Play-offs
Semi-finals: Div 1N (May 1); Premier (May 2).
Finals: Div 1N (May 6); Premier (May 7).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here